Bolag3 mån1 år3 år5 år
MittBolån
MittBolån
1,32%---Mer
Consector
Consector
1,38%---Mer
BlueStep Bank AB
BlueStep Bank AB
4,93%-6,41%4,71%Mer
Svea Ekonomi
Svea Ekonomi
6,58%---Mer
enkla.com
enkla.com
--0,95%-Mer
Landshypotek1,07%1,03%--
Tink AB1,26%---
Ålandsbanken1,27%---
SBAB1,33%1,35%1,81%2,23%
SEB1,40%1,58%1,53%2,10%
ICA Banken1,41%1,36%1,80%2,26%
Nordea1,46%1,69%1,59%2,10%
Danske Bank1,47%-1,59%1,82%
Skandia1,49%1,52%1,44%1,86%
Swedbank1,54%1,56%1,59%1,96%
Länsförsäkringar1,55%1,60%1,74%2,14%
Handelsbanken1,62%1,58%1,59%1,94%
Marginalen-5,44%5,44%-