Bolag3 mån1 år3 år5 år
MittBolån
MittBolån
1,33%---Mer
Consector
Consector
1,38%---Mer
SBAB
SBAB
1,42%1,45%1,61%1,92%Mer
Svea Ekonomi
Svea Ekonomi
4,67%---Mer
BlueStep Bank AB
BlueStep Bank AB
5,32%-6,15%5,65%Mer
enkla.com
enkla.com
--0,95%-Mer
Landshypotek1,27%1,32%--
Ålandsbanken1,34%---
Skandia1,38%1,29%1,28%1,79%
SEB1,51%1,57%1,46%1,78%
ICA Banken1,55%1,52%1,65%1,99%
Handelsbanken1,58%1,57%1,56%1,90%
Swedbank1,59%1,72%1,67%1,93%
Nordea1,61%1,69%1,45%1,89%
Danske Bank1,61%1,46%1,59%1,75%
Länsförsäkringar1,77%1,52%1,45%1,97%
Marginalen-5,21%5,21%-