Bolag3 mån1 år3 år5 år
MittBolån
MittBolån
1,35%---Mer
Consector
Consector
1,38%---Mer
SBAB
SBAB
1,41%1,45%1,90%2,31%Mer
Svea Ekonomi
Svea Ekonomi
5,27%---Mer
BlueStep Bank AB
BlueStep Bank AB
5,35%-6,15%4,99%Mer
enkla.com
enkla.com
--0,95%-Mer
Tink AB1,26%---
Ålandsbanken1,38%---
SEB1,44%1,48%1,61%2,05%
ICA Banken1,45%1,40%1,83%2,41%
Landshypotek1,46%1,01%--
Ikano Bank1,46%1,46%1,88%-
Nordea1,47%1,70%1,60%2,01%
Danske Bank1,47%1,33%1,58%1,93%
Swedbank1,51%1,59%1,63%2,00%
Skandia1,52%1,56%1,57%1,94%
Länsförsäkringar1,56%1,51%1,68%2,15%
Handelsbanken1,62%1,61%1,59%1,97%
Marginalen-5,94%5,94%-